Administrators
Limpert, Audra - Principal
Raugust, Corry - Vice-Principal
Administrative Assistant
Burns, Tammy
Forsyth, Dana
Karg, Tania
Support Staff
Benoit, Bridget - Concession
Brady, Karyn - EA
Fandrich, Leeann - EA
Fecho, Sheri - EA
Hansen, Terri - - EA
Hudgeon, Nicole - Librarian/EA
Marlow, Cassie - EA
McLaren, Natalie - EA
Olsen, Andrea - Project REACH
Orum, Jillian - Project Reach
Palmer, Jennifer - EA
Peterson, Tori - EA
Quaschnick, Brenda - EA
Robertson, Shirley - EA
Stevenson, Cheryl - Librarian/EA
Unsworth, Carolyn - EA
Worobo, Sharon - 10
Counsellors
Fredericks, Karen - Career Counselor
Family Resource Worker
Karg, Brenda - Family Resource Worker Gr. 5-12
Wilson, Samantha - Family Resource Worker K-4
Teachers
Ayrey, Stacey - Gr. 1-3 P.E. CALM, Gr. 6 Art/Health, ALDC
Breadner, Mark - Gr. 8 & 9 Math, 20-3 Math, 30-3 Math
Davies, Ron - Grade 5 P.E. High School P.E.
Dyer, Samantha - Gr. 6 Math & Science, Gr. 8 Science, Math 10C
Hiles, Charlotte - High School Math Teacher
Judson, Len - Gr. 5, 8 & 9 P.E. High Performance Sports, Math 10-3
Kaster, Jackie - Grade 6
LaClaire, Christa - ECS, Gr 1 & 2 P.E. Gr. 7 & 8 Health, Art
Lewis, Kelly - Industrial Arts
McKeage, Laura - Art
Mohl, Clint - Hockey Academy, Gr. 7 Social Studies, Gr. 4 & 7 P.E.
Quaschnick, Crystal - Special Education
Raugust, Robyn - Grade 6 & Special Education
Stanger, Glenda - Grade 5 Teacher
Young, Thea - K-6 Music, Gr. 8 Social Studies
Teachers - High School
Ashley, Andrew - High School Social Studies
Hiles, Charlotte - High School Science & Math
McCormick, Jennifer - High School English
Teachers - Junior High
Campbell, Jaime - Grade 8 & 9 ELA, Leadership, Digital Literacy
King, Rhonda - Home Ec. Gr 7 English, Gr. 9 Heath
MacKay, Michael - Gr. 7 Science, Robotics, Coding, Digital Literature, Makers
Moulton, Heather - Special Education, Gr. 7 Math, Gr. 9 Science
Teachers - Elementary
Andrus, Shauna - Grade 3
Buchfink, Sandy - Grade 2
Gibson, Lesley - Grade 4
Gregson, James - Grade 3, Drama
Marsh, Karla - ECS, Grade 1
McDonald, Cheryl - Grade 1
Nissen, Tara - Grade 6
Stanger, Glenda - Grade 5
Waye, Joral - Grade 4
Teachers - Kindergarten
Dahmer, Alison - ECS
Nikota, Bonnie - ECS
Custodians
Godzuik, Will - Custodial
Holland, Wade - Custodial
Laughlin, Perry - EA
Steinbrecker, Robert - Custodial